TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/CNY19039.0+0.00%3716.275219988.9915800.0
ETH/CNY1581.0+0.00%121797.04171600.51399.99
ZEC/CNY1455.01+0.00%10379.5921479.01261.0
QTUM/CNY55.765+0.00%4994896.78961.040.21
BTS/CNY0.9855+0.00%87583801.821.03880.77
GXS/CNY22.56+0.00%8903964.31523.214.902
EOS/CNY13.76+0.00%27313126.813.9410.93
SC/CNY0.06381+0.00%801300408.00.064950.05
DGD/CNY421.01+0.00%4863.9526448.98370.0
1SŦ/CNY7.38+0.00%23673050.9027.435.73
REP/CNY142.999+0.00%6601.509144.0120.0
GNT/CNY2.078+0.00%4380939.02.0991.715
ANS/CNY54.05+0.00%1770691.94856.1840.72
ZMC/CNY3.09+0.00%1538462.153.12.61
ETC/CNY113.35+0.00%669707.5688114.66102.31
ValueVolumeBID
ASKVolumeValue
My OrdersPriceVolumeValue
You have no open orders.
Price [CNY]
Amount [ANS]
Total [CNY]
ANS
Price [CNY]
Amount [ANS]
Total [CNY]
CNY

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.