TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/CNY18472.61+0.00%2333.673519909.9917870.0
ETH/CNY1839.0+0.00%112946.18222356.01803.0
ZEC/CNY2050.0+0.00%16257.5332546.01944.0
QTUM/CNY77.6+0.00%1604373.7106.373.5
BTS/CNY1.6339+0.00%42121545.92.15881.52
GXS/CNY30.033+0.00%5049376.3241.2328.6
SC/CNY0.1006+0.00%600150472.00.1260.0901
DGD/CNY549.3+0.00%6999.2405647.0512.0
1SŦ/CNY9.55+0.00%10276210.55514.128.943
REP/CNY169.4+0.00%13215.091238.999160.0
GNT/CNY3.468+0.00%3631981.04.4593.08
ANS/CNY33.399+0.00%1486050.15143.030.0
ZMC/CNY3.89+0.00%2587787.794.693.76
ETC/CNY126.99+0.00%897986.6511158.8120.0
ValueVolumeBID
ASKVolumeValue
My OrdersPriceVolumeValue
You have no open orders.
Price [CNY]
Amount [REP]
Total [CNY]
REP
Price [CNY]
Amount [REP]
Total [CNY]
CNY

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.