TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/CNY7600.0+0.00%257.68167699.07413.12
ETH/CNY346.0+0.00%35876.5811348.0341.11
DGD/CNY170.0+0.00%27135.9596184.9141.9
DCS/CNY1.9+0.00%15310.621.991.85
SC/CNY0.00586+0.00%176054668.00.0060.0054
ETC/CNY28.18+0.00%304759.064928.4926.7
1SŦ/CNY1.946+0.00%465296.021.9581.861
REP/CNY91.0+0.00%744.818147.090.0
ANS/CNY1.25+0.00%831410.4751.2731.16
ZEC/CNY492.0+0.00%4461.513492.49475.5
ZMC/CNY2.75+0.00%83576.382.772.7
GNT/CNY0.702+0.00%1172105.00.7250.675
BTS/CNY0.095+0.00%1915362.420.0950.09
Loading ...
ValueVolumeBID
ASKVolumeValue
My OrdersPriceVolumeValue
You have no open orders.
Price [CNY]
Amount [REP]
Total [CNY]
REP
Price [CNY]
Amount [REP]
Total [CNY]
CNY

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.